Mon March 18th 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Vs. Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Haverford Reserve
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Vs. Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ COOPERTOWN ELEM

Tue March 19th 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Garnet Valley High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS

Wed March 20th 2019

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage @ The Haverford School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Vs. The Haverford School @ TBD

Thu March 21st 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Tennis Courts
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Tennis Courts

Fri March 22nd 2019

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
3:30 PM Volleyball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-03-19) Vs. Neshaminy High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game @ Kennett High School @ Kennett NVF/KAU SR. Field
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Kennett High School @ Kennett High School
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game @ West Chester East High School @ EHS - VAR Softball Field 223
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ West Chester East High School @ EHS Price Farms JV Softball
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game @ West Chester East High School @ Harold Zimmerman Stadium Turf
4:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ TBD
4:45 PM Volleyball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-03-19) Vs. Neshaminy High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ West Chester East High School @ East Girls Lax Field #221
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Unionville High School @ HHS Stadium, Cornog Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Unionville High School @ HHS Stadium, Cornog Field

Sat March 23rd 2019

Time Event Details
8:30 AM Volleyball: Boys Varsity Tournament Red Rover Invitational @ Easton Area HS @ TBD
10:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 03-30-19) Upper Darby Invitational @ TBD
10:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Upper Darby Invitational @ TBD

Sun March 24th 2019

No Event(s) Found